World Football Fixture today 31/01/15

World Football Fixture today 31/01/15

Below is a football schedule for all the country leagues in the world. The top games that we are all looking forward to, the African Cup of Nations play offs, Congo is taking on Democratic Republic of Congo in what we may say is a Battle for the name “Congo”, on another AFCON tie, Tunisia is taking on the AFCON home team Equatorial Guinea. These games will kick off at 18:00 and 21:30 respectively.

In England, the Barclays Premier League, the battle for the top spot is on when Chelsea is taking on Manchester City at Stanford Bridge. Chelsea is currently enjoying the 5 points lead but Man City will look to shorten that to only two points. This is promising to be the game of the season.

In the Spanish La Liga, Real Madrid is currently topping the chats with 48 points, 1 point above the second placed Barcelona with Real Madrid having a game in hand. Madrid will look to extend their lead to at least 4 points when they lock horns with Real Sociedad this evening…the game kicks off at 17:00.

Study the fixture below for all the football actions taking place today across the world, click for live scores

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations – Play Offs
18:00 Congo D.R. Congo
21:30 Tunisia Equatorial Guinea

 

ALBANIA: Super League
15:00 FRO Kukesi Elbasani
15:00 FRO Skenderbeu Laci
15:00 FRO Teuta Vllaznia
18:00 FRO Apolonia Fier Partizani

 

ALGERIA: Division 1
16:00 Arba Oran
16:00 Harrach Constantine
17:00 ASM Oran Saoura
17:00 Kabylie Bel Abbes
17:00 MC Alger Hussein Dey
17:00 MO Bejaia ASO Chlef
19:00 ES Setif Eulma

 

ARGENTINA: Torneos De Verano
03:10 Pen  Estudiantes L.P. 4 – 3
(3 – 3)
Gimnasia L.P. (1 – 2)

 

ASIA: Asian Cup – Play Offs
11:00 South Korea Australia

 

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
13:00 Canc Araz Qarabag
13:00 AZAL PFC Neftci Baku

 

BELGIUM: Jupiler League
19:00 Charleroi Genk
21:00 Mouscron Peruwelz Kortrijk
21:00 Waasland-Beveren Mechelen
21:00 Westerlo Cercle Brugge

 

BELGIUM: Proximus League
20:30 Dessel Eupen
21:00 FC Antwerp Woluwe Zaventem
21:00 Leuven Patro Eisden
21:00 Mons ASV Geel
21:00 Seraing Utd KSV Roeselare
21:00 Tubize Heist

 

BELGIUM: Belgium Third Division Group A
20:30 FRO Oudenaarde Dender
20:30 FRO Torhout Gullegem
20:30 FRO Tournai Olsa Brakel
21:00 FRO Deinze Boom
21:00 FRO Hamme Bornem
21:00 FRO Temse Saint Eloois
21:00 FRO Zeehaven Londerzeel

 

BELGIUM: Belgium Third Division Group B
16:00 FRO Diegem Grimbergen
21:00 FRO KV Turnhout St. Gilloise
21:00 FRO Oosterwijk Hoogstraten
21:00 FRO Sprimont-Comblain Berchem
21:00 FRO UR La Louviere Wallonne Ciney

 

BELGIUM: 1st National Women
15:30 FRO Aalst W GBA Kontich W
15:30 FRO Femina Woluwe W Lierse II W
15:30 FRO Leuven II W Massenhoven W
15:30 FRO Zonhoven W SG-Tertre Hautrage W
16:00 FRO Heist W Zulte Waregem W
16:00 FRO RSC Anderlecht II W Tongeren W
17:30 FRO Standard Liege 2 W Tienen W

 

BOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof – Clausura
21:00 The Strongest U. Pando

 

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista
21:00 Audax Palmeiras
21:00 Bragantino Sao Bernardo
21:00 Rio Claro Botafogo SP
23:30 Capivariano Red Bull Brasil

 

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca – Taca Guanabara
21:00 Bangu Madureira
21:00 Barra Mansa Volta Redonda
21:00 Botafogo RJ Boavista
21:00 Resende Bonsucesso
23:30 Macae Flamengo RJ

 

CHILE: Primera Division – Clausura
02:00 Fin Deportes Iquique 2 – 1 S. Wanderers (1 – 1)
21:00 Union La Calera U. Espanola
22:00 U. De Concepcion Cobreloa
23:30 U. De Chile Antofagasta

 

COLOMBIA: Liga Postobon – Apertura
02:45 Fin  Cortulua 1 – 1 Envigado (0 – 1)
22:15 Deportes Tolima Chico

 

CYPRUS: First Division
17:00 Nea Salamis APOEL
19:00 Ayia Napa Ermis

 

CYPRUS: Division 2
15:00 FRO Anagennisi Derynia Parekklisia
15:00 FRO APEP Elpida Xylofagou
15:00 FRO Aris Zakakiou
15:00 FRO Enad Karmiotissa
15:00 FRO Ol. Nicosia Paralimni
15:00 FRO Omonia Aradippou Paphos
15:00 FRO Voroklinis Erimis

 

ECUADOR: Serie A – First stage
18:45 U. Catolica Ind. del Valle
21:00 LDU Loja Barcelona SC
23:00 River Plate Ecuador Aucas

 

EGYPT: Premier League
14:30 Al Ittihad Misr Elmaqasah
14:30 Alaab Damanhour El Daklyeh
14:30 Alassiouty Smouha
14:30 El-Shorta Petrojet
17:00 El Ismaily Haras El Hodood
17:00 Wadi Degla El Gounah
19:30 Arab Contractors El Gaish

 

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division – Clausura
23:00 FRO UES Atletico Marte

 

ENGLAND: Premier League
14:45 Hull City Newcastle Utd
17:00 Crystal Palace Everton
17:00 Liverpool West Ham
17:00 Manchester United Leicester
17:00 Stoke City QPR
17:00 Sunderland Burnley
17:00 West Brom Tottenham
19:30 Chelsea Manchester City

 

ENGLAND: Championship
14:15 Brentford Middlesbrough
14:30 Huddersfield Leeds
17:00 Birmingham Norwich
17:00 Blackburn Fulham
17:00 Blackpool Brighton
17:00 Bolton Wolves
17:00 Cardiff Derby
17:00 Charlton Rotherham
17:00 Ipswich Wigan
17:00 Nottingham Millwall
17:00 Reading Sheffield Wed

 

ENGLAND: League One
17:00 Barnsley Port Vale
17:00 Bradford Colchester
17:00 Chesterfield Doncaster
17:00 Coventry Rochdale
17:00 Crawley Town Preston
17:00 Crewe Milton Keynes Dons
17:00 Leyton Orient Scunthorpe
17:00 Oldham Notts County
17:00 Peterborough Yeovil
17:00 Sheffield Utd Swindon

 

ENGLAND: League Two
17:00 Accrington Northampton
17:00 Burton Bury
17:00 Carlisle Mansfield
17:00 Dagenham & Red. Cheltenham
17:00 Exeter Tranmere
17:00 Hartlepool Plymouth
17:00 Luton Cambridge Utd
17:00 Morecambe AFC Wimbledon
17:00 Newport Shrewsbury
17:00 Southend York
17:00 Stevenage Oxford Utd
17:00 Wycombe Portsmouth

 

ENGLAND: Vanarama Conference
17:00 Altrincham Aldershot
17:00 Braintree Macclesfield
17:00 Dartford Bristol Rovers
17:00 Forest Green Nuneaton
17:00 Grimsby Telford
17:00 Halifax Barnet
17:00 Kidderminster Eastleigh
17:00 Lincoln Dover Ath.
17:00 Southport Gateshead
17:00 Welling Chester
17:00 Woking Alfreton
17:00 Wrexham Torquay

 

ENGLAND: Vanarama Conference North
17:00 Barrow Brackley
17:00 Boston Stockport
17:00 Colwyn Bay Hednesford
17:00 Fylde Chorley
17:00 Gainsborough Harrogate
17:00 Gloucester City Lowestoft
17:00 Guiseley Hyde
17:00 Leamington Solihull
17:00 North Ferriby Worcester
17:00 Oxford City Tamworth
17:00 Stalybridge Bradford PA

 

ENGLAND: Vanarama Conference South
17:00 Boreham Wood Basingstoke
17:00 Bromley Havant & W
17:00 Chelmsford Whitehawk
17:00 Eastbourne Borough Bath City
17:00 Gosport Ebbsfleet
17:00 Maidenhead Concord
17:00 Stortford Staines
17:00 Sutton Farnborough
17:00 Wealdstone Hayes & Yeading
17:00 Weston Hemel

 

ENGLAND: Southern Premier League
17:00 FRO Arlesey Poole Town
17:00 FRO Bideford Slough
17:00 FRO Cambridge City Frome
17:00 FRO Chesham Cirencester
17:00 FRO Chippenham Town Dunstable Town
17:00 FRO Hungerford Dorchester
17:00 FRO Paulton Rovers Corby
17:00 FRO Redditch Hitchin
17:00 FRO St. Neots Banbury
17:00 FRO Truro Burnham FC
17:00 FRO Weymouth Histon

 

ENGLAND: Northern Premier League
17:00 FRO Ashton Utd Nantwich
17:00 FRO Belper Town Stamford
17:00 FRO Blyth Barwell
17:00 FRO Buxton Ramsbottom
17:00 FRO Frickley Halesowen
17:00 FRO Marine Kings Lynn
17:00 FRO Stourbridge Matlock
17:00 FRO Trafford Curzon
17:00 FRO United of Manchester Ilkeston
17:00 FRO Whitby Rushall
17:00 FRO Witton Skelmersdale
17:00 FRO Workington Grantham

 

ENGLAND: Ryman League
17:00 FRO Bognor Billericay
17:00 FRO Canvey Tonbridge
17:00 FRO Dulwich Hamlet Grays
17:00 FRO Enfield Town Metropolitan
17:00 FRO Harrow Wingate & Finchley
17:00 FRO Hornchurch VCD Athletic
17:00 FRO Kingstonian Maidstone
17:00 FRO Leatherhead Bury Town
17:00 FRO Leiston Hampton
17:00 FRO Lewes East Thurrock
17:00 FRO Peacehaven & Telscombe Hendon
17:00 FRO Witham Margate

 

ENGLAND: Premier League U18 – First stage
13:00 FRO Arsenal U18 West Ham U18
13:00 FRO Aston Villa U18 Chelsea U18
13:00 FRO Fulham U18 Southampton U18
13:00 FRO Manchester United U18 Blackburn U18
13:00 Postp Newcastle U18 Manchester City U18
13:00 Postp Stoke U18 Everton U18
14:00 FRO Brighton U18 Tottenham U18
14:00 FRO Norwich U18 Leicester U18
14:00 FRO Reading U18 West Brom U18
14:30 FRO Bolton U18 Sunderland U18
15:00 FRO Middlesbrough U18 Derby U18

 

EUROPE: Atlantic Cup
16:00 Midtjylland Orebro
22:00 Brondby Mlada Boleslav

 

FRANCE: Ligue 1
17:30 Marseille Evian TG
21:00 Lens Bastia
21:00 Lorient Montpellier
21:00 Metz Nice
21:00 Nantes Lille
21:00 Toulouse Reims

 

FRANCE: Ligue 2
15:00 Auxerre Dijon

 

GERMANY: Bundesliga
16:30 Freiburg Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30 Hamburger SV Köln
16:30 Mainz Paderborn
16:30 Schalke Hannover
16:30 VfB Stuttgart B. Moenchengladbach
19:30 Bayer Leverkusen Dortmund

 

GERMANY: 3. Liga
15:00 Chemnitzer FC Fortuna Köln
15:00 Erfurt Energie Cottbus
15:00 Hallescher Duisburg
15:00 Holstein Kiel Stuttgart II
15:00 Regensburg Dortmund II
15:00 Postp Sonnenhof Großaspach Unterhaching
15:00 Postp VfL Osnabruck Arminia Bielefeld
15:00 Wehen Hansa Rostock

 

GERMANY: Regionalliga West
15:00 Postp Rodinghausen B. Moenchengladbach II
15:00 Uerdingen Köln II
15:00 Postp Wattenscheid Bochum II

 

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
15:00 FRO Bremen U19 Braunschweig U19

 

DrawGIBRALTAR: Gibraltar Cup
18:00 FRO College Europa Manchester 62
20:30 FRO Lions Gibraltar Glacis United

 

GREECE: Super League
15:00 Panionios Panthrakikos
17:15 Kalloni Asteras Tripolis
19:30 PAOK Panetolikos

 

GREECE: Football League – Group 1
18:30 Psachna Panachaiki

 

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional – Clausura
23:00 FRO Victoria Vida

 

INDIA: I-League
13:00 Royal Wahingdoh Bengaluru

 

ISRAEL: Ligat ha’Al
17:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Petah Tikva
18:00 Sakhnin Hapoel Haifa
18:30 Hapoel Petah Tikva Netanya
19:20 H. Beer Sheva H. Akko

 

ITALY: Serie A
19:00 Genoa Fiorentina
21:45 AS Roma Empoli

 

ITALY: Serie B
16:00 Bologna Pescara
16:00 Brescia Entella
16:00 Carpi Crotone
16:00 Catania Perugia
16:00 Cittadella Trapani
16:00 Lanciano Varese
16:00 Latina Livorno
16:00 Pro Vercelli Modena
16:00 Ternana Vicenza

 

ITALY: Lega Pro – Group A
15:30 Lumezzane Torres
17:00 Cremonese Novara
17:00 Monza Sudtirol
20:30 FeralpiSalo Pavia

 

ITALY: Lega Pro – Group B
15:30 Pistoiese Reggiana
16:00 Lucchese Prato
17:00 Ancona Teramo
18:00 Forli Santarcangelo
18:00 Pisa Savona

 

ITALY: Lega Pro – Group C
15:30 Ischia Martina Franca
16:00 Catanzaro Melfi
16:00 Foggia Benevento
18:00 Salernitana Lamezia
20:30 Reggina Lecce

 

LEBANON: Premier League
14:15 FRO Akha Safa
14:15 FRO Al Nabi Sheet Tadamon
14:15 FRO Al Sahel Tripoli
15:30 FRO Racing Al Ansar

 

MALAYSIA: Super League
14:45 Johor DT Pahang

 

MALTA: Premier League
15:00 Floriana Tarxien
15:00 Pieta Hotspurs Naxxar Lions
17:00 Qormi Zebbug
17:15 Hibernians Mosta

 

MEXICO: Primera Division – Clausura
03:30 Fin Querétaro 0 – 1 Santos Laguna (0 – 1)
05:30 Fin Club Tijuana 4 – 2 Monarcas (1 – 0)

 

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso – Clausura
01:00 Fin Lobos BUAP 0 – 0 Zacatepec (0 – 0)
04:00 Fin Irapuato 0 – 2 Atlante (0 – 1)

 

MOROCCO: Botola Pro
16:30 FRO Chabab Atlas Khenifra Difaâ El Jadidi
17:00 FRO Moghreb Tétouan FAR Rabat
20:30 FRO Hoceima Hassania Agadir

 

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
19:30 PSV Willem II
20:45 Excelsior Breda
20:45 Groningen G.A. Eagles
21:45 Twente Cambuur

 

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
17:30 Jong Ajax Den Bosch
20:45 Graafschap Oss

 

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship
03:00 Fin Canterbury 0 – 1 Auckland City (0 – 0)
04:00 Fin WaiBOP 2 – 1 Team Wellington (2 – 1)

 

NORTHERN IRELAND: IFA Premiership
17:00 Ballinamallard Portadown
17:00 Cliftonville Glentoran
17:00 Dungannon Crusaders
17:00 Glenavon Warrenpoint
17:00 Institute Coleraine
17:00 Linfield Ballymena

 

NORTHERN IRELAND: IFA Championship 1
16:00 FRO Donegal Dergview
16:00 FRO H&W Welders Loughgall
16:00 FRO Knockbreda C. Rangers
16:00 FRO Lisburn Ballyclare
16:00 FRO PSNI Armagh
17:00 FRO Bangor Dundela
17:00 FRO Larne Ards

 

PARAGUAY: Primera Division – Apertura
00:30 Fin Guarani 3 – 1 Nacional Asuncion (1 – 0)
00:30 Fin Sol de America 3 – 1 Deportivo Capiata (0 – 1)
23:00 Libertad Asuncion Cerro Porteno

 

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
19:00 Benfica Boavista
19:30 Nacional Belenenses
22:15 Penafiel Guimaraes

 

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga
17:00 Aves Braga B

 

SCOTLAND: Premiership
17:00 Postp Aberdeen Dundee Utd
17:00 Postp Celtic Kilmarnock
17:00 Dundee FC Hamilton
17:00 Inverness Ross County
17:00 Motherwell St Johnstone

 

SCOTLAND: Championship
17:00 Cowdenbeath Queen of South
17:00 Falkirk Dumbarton
17:00 Hibernian Raith
17:00 Postp Livingston Rangers
19:30 Alloa Hearts

 

SCOTLAND: League One
17:00 Airdrieonians Brechin
17:00 Ayr Dunfermline
17:00 Forfar Athletic Morton
17:00 Peterhead Stenhousemuir
17:00 Stranraer Stirling

 

SCOTLAND: League Two
17:00 Albion Rovers Queen’s Park
17:00 Arbroath East Fife
17:00 Berwick Elgin City
17:00 East Stirlingshire Clyde
17:00 Montrose Annan

 

SCOTLAND: Insurance League Cup
17:00 Dundee Utd Aberdeen

 

SPAIN: Primera Division
17:00 Real Madrid Real Sociedad
19:00 Eibar Atl. Madrid
21:00 Granada CF Elche
23:00 Celta Vigo Cordoba

 

SPAIN: Segunda Division
19:00 Albacete Tenerife
19:00 Ponferradina Gijon
19:00 Sabadell Barcelona B
19:15 Numancia Betis
21:00 Leganes Llagostera
21:00 Mirandes Santander
22:00 Las Palmas Mallorca

 

SPAIN: Segunda Division B – Group 1
18:00 FRO Atl. Astorga Celta Vigo B

 

SPAIN: Segunda Division B – Group 2
17:00 FRO Ath Bilbao B Socuellamos
18:00 FRO Amorebieta Leioa

 

SPAIN: Segunda Division B – Group 3
17:00 FRO Zaragoza B Reus Deportiu
19:00 FRO Espanyol B Cornella
19:00 FRO Huracan Alcoyano
19:00 FRO Villarreal B L Hospitalet

 

SPAIN: Segunda Division B – Group 4
20:15 FRO Lucena Melilla

 

SPAIN: Superliga Women
12:45 FRO Real Sociedad W Athletic Bilbao W
17:45 FRO Zaragoza W Levante W

 

SYRIA: Premier League
11:00 FRO Al Majd Wathbah
14:00 FRO Al Jaish Al-Ittih.Aleppo
14:00 FRO Al Taliya Al Jazira
14:00 FRO Tishreen Jableh

 

TURKEY: Super Lig
13:30 Kasimpasa Basaksehir
16:00 Gaziantepspor Sivasspor
19:00 Kardemir Karabuk Fenerbahce

 

TURKEY: PTT 1. Lig
14:00 Alanyaspor Manisaspor
14:00 Kayserispor Orduspor
18:30 Antalyaspor Karsiyaka

 

TURKEY: TFF 2. Lig White Group
13:30 Karagumruk Keciorengucu

 

TURKEY: TFF 2. Lig Red Group
13:30 Goztepe Inegolspor

 

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 1
13:30 FRO Kizilcabolukspor Bursa Niluferspor

 

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 2
13:30 FRO Sivas 4 Eylul Cankiri

 

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 3
13:00 FRO Bayburt Sandıklıspor
13:30 FRO Ankara Demirspor Balcova Yasamspor
13:30 FRO Erzin Anadolu Uskudar

 

VENEZUELA: Primera Division – Clausura
22:30 La Guaira Trujillanos

 

VIETNAM: V-League
11:00 Dong Thap BHTS Quang Nam
12:00 Gia Lai Than Quang Ninh
12:00 T&T Ha Noi Dong Nai

 

WALES: Premier League – Relegation Group
16:30 Carmarthen Town Bangor
16:30 Connahs Q. Druids

 

WALES: Premier League – Championship Group
16:30 Aberystwyth Newtown
16:30 TNS Port Talbot

 

WORLD: Club Friendly
00:00 Fin Atenas (Uru) 1 – 1 Cerro Largo (Uru) (0 – 0)
01:30 Fin Penarol (Uru) 2 – 2 Lanus (Arg) (1 – 1)
02:00 Fin Club Nacional (Uru) 0 – 0 Belgrano (Arg) (0 – 0)
02:00 Fin DC United (Usa) 1 – 1 Orlando City (Usa) (1 – 0)
12:00 Chomutov (Cze) Varnsdorf (Cze)
12:00 Liberec (Cze) Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
12:00 MTK Budapest (Hun) Cegledi (Hun)
12:00 Orlova (Cze) Frydek-Mistek (Cze)
12:00 Roskilde (Den) Hvidovre (Den)
12:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) Belshina (Blr)
12:00 Zlin (Cze) Skalica (Svk)
12:30 Senica (Svk) Opava (Cze)
12:50 BK Frem (Den) Avarta (Den)
13:00 Hradec Kralove (Cze) Znojmo (Cze)
13:30 ROW Rybnik (Pol) Polonia Bytom (Pol)
13:30 Sillamäe Kalev (Est) Flora (Est)
14:00 Atvidabergs (Swe) Djurgården (Swe)
14:00 Brno (Cze) Dun. Streda (Svk)
14:00 Ceske Budejovice (Cze) FK Pardubice (Cze)
14:00 Degerfors (Swe) Carlstad (Swe)
14:00 Elfsborg (Swe) Nordsjaelland (Den)
14:00 Greuther Furth (Ger) Bochum (Ger)
14:00 Gyor (Hun) Slovacko (Cze)
14:00 Michalovce (Svk) Ruzomberok (Svk)
14:00 Norrkoping (Swe) Sleipner (Swe)
14:00 Parndorf (Aut) Drassburg (Aut)
14:00 Sirius (Swe) Gefle (Swe)
14:00 Vltavin (Cze) Prevysov (Cze)
14:30 Kickers Offenbach (Ger) Kaiserslautern (Ger)
14:30 Nurnberg (Ger) Plzen (Cze)
15:00 Chiasso (Sui) Sion (Sui)
15:00 Dusseldorf (Ger) Meppen (Ger)
15:00 Grasshoppers (Sui) Wohlen (Sui)
15:00 Grodig (Aut) Anzhi (Rus)
15:00 Hacken (Swe) Helsingborg (Swe)
15:00 Halmstad (Swe) Kalmar (Swe)
15:00 Hartberg (Aut) Gleisdorf (Aut)
15:00 Jonkopings (Swe) Motala (Swe)
15:00 Karlsruher (Ger) FSV Frankfurt (Ger)
15:00 LASK Linz (Aut) Trnava (Svk)
15:00 Mattersburg (Aut) Lafnitz (Aut)
15:00 Tychy (Pol) Polonia Laziska Gorne (Pol)
15:00 Union Berlin (Ger) Esbjerg (Den)
15:00 Varbergs (Swe) Lyngby (Den)
15:00 VfB Huls (Ger) RW Essen (Ger)
15:00 Winterthur (Sui) Rapperswil (Sui)
15:15 Tulevik (Est) Parnu Linnameeskond (Est)
15:30 Alemannia Aachen (Ger) Eintracht Trier (Ger)
16:00 Brommapojkarna (Swe) Dalkurd (Swe)
16:00 Koper (Slo) Hajduk Split (Cro)
16:00 Lugano (Sui) Luzern (Sui)
16:00 Rapid Vienna (Aut) CSKA Sofia (Bul)
16:00 St. Pauli (Ger) Silkeborg (Den)
16:00 Sturm Graz (Aut) O. Ljubljana (Slo)
16:00 Zaglebie (Pol) Warta Poznan (Pol)
16:30 Locarno (Sui) Young Boys (Sui)
17:00 Assyriska FF (Swe) Vasalunds (Swe)
17:00 Odd (Nor) Vestsjaelland (Den)
17:00 Rijeka (Cro) Dnipro (Ukr)
17:00 Tammeka Tartu (Est) Tallinna Kalev (Est)
17:00 Thun (Sui) Servette (Sui)
17:00 Wisla (Pol) Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda)
17:30 Al Jaish (Qat) Salzburg (Aut)
18:00 Admira (Aut) Karpaty (Ukr)
18:00 Pogon Szczecin (Pol) CS U. Craiova (Rou)
18:00 Steaua Bucuresti (Rou) Sturm Graz (Aut)
18:30 Bryne (Nor) Haugesund (Nor)
18:30 Spartak Moscow (Rus) Ludogorets (Bul)
20:00 Start (Nor) Aalborg (Den)

 

WORLD: Bangabandhu Gold Cup
13:00 Harimau Muda B Sri Lanka

 

YEMEN: Division 1
14:30 FRO Al Yarmuk Al Wahda
14:30 FRO Al-Wahda Aden Al Helal