Czech Republic

League Standing

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Slavia Praha 20 16 4 0 58 12 +46 52
2 Sparta Praha 20 14 2 4 43 24 +19 44
3 Slovácko 20 12 4 4 39 18 +21 40
4 Jablonec 21 12 3 6 36 25 +11 39
5 Slovan Liberec 21 10 6 5 32 19 +13 36
6 Viktoria Plzen 21 10 4 7 38 26 +12 34
7 Pardubice 21 9 4 8 21 28 -7 31
8 Sigma Olomouc 20 7 9 4 29 23 +6 30
9 Baník Ostrava 21 8 6 7 26 21 +5 30
10 České Budějovice 21 7 9 5 25 25 +0 30
11 Karviná 20 6 7 7 24 31 -7 25
12 Bohemians 1905 21 6 6 9 23 27 -4 24
13 Zlín 20 6 4 10 20 29 -9 22
14 Teplice 21 5 4 12 20 42 -22 19
15 Zbrojovka Brno 21 3 5 13 16 35 -19 14
16 Mladá Boleslav 20 2 7 11 22 36 -14 13
17 Příbram 20 2 6 12 16 40 -24 12
18 Opava 21 2 6 13 13 40 -27 12

Latest Results

Saturday, February 27, 2021
Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 1 Viktoria Plzen
Baník Ostrava 1 - 1 Teplice
Bohemians 1905 1 - 1 České Budějovice
Opava 0 - 1 Jablonec
Friday, February 26, 2021
Slovan Liberec 4 - 1 Pardubice
Wednesday, February 24, 2021
Zlín 2 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Jablonec 0 - 3 Slovácko
Sunday, February 21, 2021
Teplice 1 - 1 Slavia Praha
České Budějovice 0 - 1 Opava
Karviná 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Saturday, February 20, 2021
Zlín 0 - 3 Sparta Praha
Pardubice 3 - 2 Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno
Příbram 1 - 4 Slovácko
Friday, February 19, 2021
Jablonec 1 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Wednesday, February 17, 2021
Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 Zlín

Next Fixtures

Sunday, February 28, 2021
Sigma Olomouc 15:00 Zlín
Mladá Boleslav 15:00 Karviná
Slovácko 17:00 Slavia Praha
Friday, March 5, 2021
Pardubice 19:00 Slovácko
Saturday, March 6, 2021
Příbram 15:00 Slovan Liberec
Teplice 17:00 Opava
Zlín 17:00 Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzen 19:30 Sigma Olomouc
Sunday, March 7, 2021
České Budějovice 15:00 Mladá Boleslav
Karviná 15:00 Zbrojovka Brno
Jablonec 17:00 Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha 19:30 Baník Ostrava
Tuesday, March 9, 2021
Sparta Praha 19:00 Příbram
Friday, March 12, 2021
Slovan Liberec 19:00 Teplice
Saturday, March 13, 2021
Opava 15:00 Pardubice
Zlín 17:00 České Budějovice
Baník Ostrava 17:00 Příbram
Sparta Praha 19:30 Viktoria Plzen