Bulgaria

League Standing

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 18 13 3 2 42 16 +26 42
2 CSKA Sofia 18 11 6 1 28 15 +13 39
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 18 11 4 3 33 16 +17 37
4 Arda 18 9 8 1 28 16 +12 35
5 Beroe Stara Zagora 18 9 5 4 32 16 +16 32
6 CSKA 1948 Sofia 18 7 6 5 26 19 +7 27
7 Cherno More Varna 18 6 4 8 21 22 -1 22
8 Levski Sofia 18 5 4 9 19 18 +1 19
9 Tsarsko selo 18 4 6 8 16 22 -6 18
10 Montana 18 4 5 9 17 32 -15 17
11 Botev Plovdiv 18 3 6 9 17 36 -19 15
12 Botev Vratsa 18 4 3 11 21 29 -8 15
13 Slavia Sofia 18 3 4 11 11 28 -17 13
14 Etar 18 2 6 10 11 37 -26 12

Latest Results

Monday, February 22, 2021
Tsarsko selo 2 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
Sunday, February 21, 2021
Etar 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Saturday, February 20, 2021
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
Arda 3 - 2 Botev Vratsa
Friday, February 19, 2021
Montana 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Monday, February 15, 2021
Ludogorets Razgrad 6 - 0 Etar
Sunday, February 14, 2021
Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Montana
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 1 Tsarsko selo
Saturday, February 13, 2021
Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Cherno More Varna 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa 1 - 2 Beroe Stara Zagora
Friday, February 12, 2021
Botev Plovdiv 0 - 2 Arda
Sunday, December 20, 2020
Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 0 Montana
Friday, December 18, 2020
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
Thursday, December 17, 2020
Arda 2 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
Wednesday, December 16, 2020
Tsarsko selo 0 - 2 Beroe Stara Zagora
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
Etar 0 - 0 Montana

Next Fixtures

Friday, February 26, 2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 17:30 Etar
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Slavia Sofia 12:15 Arda
Ludogorets Razgrad 15:00 CSKA Sofia
Cherno More Varna 17:45 Beroe Stara Zagora
Sunday, February 28, 2021
Botev Vratsa 12:00 Tsarsko selo
Botev Plovdiv 14:30 Montana
CSKA 1948 Sofia 17:00 Levski Sofia
Saturday, March 6, 2021
Arda 15:00 Cherno More Varna
CSKA Sofia 17:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sunday, March 7, 2021
Etar 12:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Beroe Stara Zagora 14:30 Ludogorets Razgrad
Levski Sofia 17:00 Botev Plovdiv
Monday, March 8, 2021
Tsarsko selo 17:30 Slavia Sofia
Tuesday, March 9, 2021
Montana 17:30 Botev Vratsa